⚽ Johor DT vs Selangor FC  1.72 / 3.25 / 2.20 🏸 All England – Zii Jia vs Axelsen  Odd: 2.45 ⚽ Man United vs Arsenal  2.10 / 3.30 / 1.88 🏆 Liga Super: Kedah vs KL City  1.95 / 3.10 / 2.05 🎰 T***r wins RM 18,200 at Mega Fortune ⚽ Liverpool vs Man City  2.30 / 3.20 / 1.75 🏸 Thomas Cup Malaysia  Odd: 1.60 🎮 E-Sports PUBG Mobile Finals  Odd: 1.95 ⚽ Johor DT vs Selangor FC  1.72 / 3.25 / 2.20 🏸 All England – Zii Jia vs Axelsen  Odd: 2.45 ⚽ Man United vs Arsenal  2.10 / 3.30 / 1.88 🏆 Liga Super: Kedah vs KL City  1.95 / 3.10 / 2.05 🎰 T***r wins RM 18,200 at Mega Fortune ⚽ Liverpool vs Man City  2.30 / 3.20 / 1.75 🏸 Thomas Cup Malaysia  Odd: 1.60 🎮 E-Sports PUBG Mobile Finals  Odd: 1.95
LIVE NOW

3dbet Live Match – The Best Real-Time Sports Betting for Malaysian Players

Follow every moment of the action with live-updated odds. From the Malaysia Super League and EPL to world championship badminton and beyond – everything is right at your fingertips on the fast, reliable 3dbet platform.

0+
Daily Live Matches
0+
Supported Sports
0%
Payout Rate
0 min
Withdrawal Time
3dbet

Select Sports You

Full coverage of local and international matches every day at 3dbet

🇲🇾 Malaysia Super League
LIVE 67'
Johor Darul Ta'zim
2 – 1
Selangor FC
Larkin Stadium, Johor Bahru
JDT Win1.72
Draw3.25
Selangor2.20
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 English Premier League
LIVE 45+2'
Manchester City
1 – 1
Arsenal
Etihad Stadium, Manchester
Man City2.05
Draw3.30
Arsenal1.88
🇲🇾 Malaysia Super League
LIVE 32'
Kedah FA
0 – 0
KL City FC
Darul Aman Stadium, Alor Setar
Kedah1.95
Draw3.10
KL City2.05
🌏 BWF World Tour
LIVE Set 2
Lee Zii Jia
21–18
Viktor Axelsen
Badminton Hall, Kuala Lumpur
Zii Jia2.45
––
Axelsen1.60
🇪🇸 La Liga
Tonight 22:00
Real Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Coming up – don't miss it!
Madrid2.10
Draw3.40
Barca2.00
🇲🇾 Malaysia Premier League
Tomorrow 20:45
Terengganu FC
vs
Perak FC
Sultan Mizan Stadium, Kuala Terengganu
Terengganu1.85
Draw3.15
Perak2.30
3dbet

Betting Experience Live Matches at 3dbet

For many Malaysian players, the thrill of Sports Betting isn't just about picking a team before kick-off – it's about reading the game as it unfolds and making sharp calls in the heat of the moment. That's what sets the live match experience at 3dbet apart from the rest. You're not just a spectator; you're part of every minute of the action.

3dbet offers an exceptionally wide range of live match coverage, spanning more than 340 matches daily from around the world. For local fans, the Malaysia Super League and Premier League are always available with odds refreshed every few seconds. Follow matches featuring Johor Darul Ta'zim, Selangor FC, Kedah FA, KL City FC, Perak FC, Terengganu FC and many more clubs – all with real-time data delivered straight to your screen.

On the international stage, 3dbet offers full coverage of the English Premier League, Spanish La Liga, Italian Serie A, German Bundesliga, UEFA Champions League, Copa del Rey, and many other prestigious tournaments. Avid EPL followers will know that matches like Manchester City vs Arsenal or Liverpool vs Chelsea can present fantastic odds opportunities – if you know exactly when to place your bet.

Beyond football, 3dbet also supports live betting on badminton – a sport that sits close to every Malaysian's heart. Tournaments such as the Thomas Cup, Uber Cup, All England, Malaysia Open and BWF World Tour Series all receive full coverage on 3dbet. Watching Lee Zii Jia compete on the world stage while placing live bets is an experience like no other.

3dbet is built with a clean, responsive interface optimised for Android and iOS smartphones. Place bets in just a few taps, and get real-time notifications whenever odds shift or a goal is scored. This advanced in-play capability enables a far more dynamic betting strategy compared to conventional platforms.

3dbet's payment system supports all the popular local methods in Malaysia. Deposits are processed within seconds via Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, DuitNow, Boost, ShopeePay, or FPX online banking platforms such as Maybank2u and CIMB Clicks. Withdrawals are processed in as little as 5 minutes – among the fastest in Malaysia's betting industry.

Another perk frequently mentioned by loyal 3dbet members is the ongoing bonus programme. New players receive a welcome bonus, while existing members can enjoy weekly rebates based on their total bet amount. For live match enthusiasts in particular, there's a special weekly cashback offer on Sports Betting – meaning every MYR you put in goes further.

3dbet's customer service team operates 24/7 and is ready to assist you in Bahasa Malaysia. Whether it's a technical issue, an odds enquiry, or account help – everything can be resolved quickly via live chat or WhatsApp. This isn't just a promise; it's 3dbet's commitment to every member on our platform.

Key Features
Real-Time Odds
Odds are updated every few seconds in line with real-time match developments.
Fast Mobile Interface
Optimised for Android and iOS – bet smoothly with zero lag.
Live Match Statistics
Ball possession, shots, yellow cards and more stats available while you bet.
Safe & Licensed
Licensed operation with 256-bit SSL encryption on every transaction.
Instant Cash Out
If the situation shifts, use the Cash Out feature to secure a portion of your winnings.
Supported Leagues
  • Malaysia Super League
  • Malaysia Premier League
  • English Premier League (EPL)
  • La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga
  • UEFA Champions League
  • BWF World Tour (Badminton)
  • MotoGP, Tennis ATP/WTA
  • E-Sports MLBB, PUBG, VALORANT
3dbet

Odds Today's Picks

Latest odds comparison for major matches – updated every few seconds at 3dbet

League / Sport Home Team Away Team Home Team Draw Away Status
MY Super League Johor DTSelangor FC 1.723.252.20 LIVE
EPL Man CityArsenal 2.053.301.88 LIVE
La Liga Real MadridBarcelona 2.103.402.00 22:00
MY Super League Kedah FAKL City FC 1.953.102.05 LIVE
Badminton BWF Lee Zii JiaViktor Axelsen 2.45–1.60 LIVE
MY Premier League Terengganu FCPerak FC 1.853.152.30 Tomorrow 20:45

Your Privacy & Data Security at 3dbet

All your betting activity, personal information, and transaction data at 3dbet are fully protected by AES-256 encryption technology and the latest SSL protocols. We never share any member information with third parties without your consent. Every betting record is stored securely and is accessible only by the verified account holder.

Read the Full Privacy Policy
3dbet

How to Bet Live Matches at 3dbet

Four simple steps to start enjoying real-time Sports Betting

1
Register a 3dbet Account

Free registration takes less than 2 minutes. Just fill in your name, phone number, and password.

Register Free
2
Make a Deposit

Minimum deposit RM10 via Touch 'n Go, GrabPay, DuitNow, Boost, ShopeePay, or FPX online banking.

3
Select a Match

Head to the Live Match section, choose your sport and match, then check the latest odds.

4
Enjoy & Withdraw

Bet, win and withdraw your funds in as little as 5 minutes. Simple, fast and secure.

Betting that Responsible Gaming

3dbet cares about your wellbeing – play safe, play in control

Set a Limit

Set your own daily, weekly, or monthly betting limits. 3dbet provides an easy-to-use limit management tool.

Manage Your Budget

Only bet with money you can afford to lose for entertainment purposes. Never bet to cover debts or financial difficulties.

Self-Exclusion

If you feel you need a break, the self-exclusion feature lets you temporarily or permanently block your account.

18+ Only

The 3dbet platform is strictly for individuals aged 18 and above. We take the protection of children and young people seriously.

340+ LIVE MATCHES TODAY

Join the Winners' Community 3dbet Now

Sign up in 2 minutes, claim your welcome bonus and start betting on your favourite live matches today.

Bahasa Melayu